|
Kolejka 2
|
23 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Arbroath – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Alloa Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
1:4
|
|
Queen of the South – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dundee FC – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dundee FC – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Heart of Midlothian – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
6 Listopad, Piątek
|
Alloa Athletic – Dundee FC
|
|
3:3
|
|
6 Listopad, Piątek
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Arbroath – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
20 Listopad, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Listopad, Piątek
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
4 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Queen of the South – Inverness
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundee FC – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
11 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Heart of Midlothian – Queen of the South
|
|
6:1
|
|
Inverness – Dundee FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arbroath – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
18 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee FC – Dunfermline
|
|
3:3
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Raith Rovers – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
25 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Queen of the South – Dundee FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Ayr United
|
|
5:3
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
1 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee FC – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
29 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Ayr United – Alloa Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Luty, Wtorek
|
Inverness – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
15 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Queen of the South – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Dundee FC – Ayr United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
21 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Arbroath – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Luty, Wtorek
|
Inverness – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
5 Luty, Piątek
|
Ayr United – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Luty, Piątek
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Dundee FC – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Inverness – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Raith Rovers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
5 Marzec, Piątek
|
Arbroath – Queen of the South
|
|
2:4
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Dundee FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
12 Marzec, Piątek
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Marzec, Piątek
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee FC – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
19 Marzec, Piątek
|
Alloa Athletic – Dundee FC
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Marzec, Piątek
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Inverness – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee FC – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Inverness
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Dundee FC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:4
|
|
|