Kolejka 1
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:5
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Al-Birah – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
18 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Shabab Dora – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
6:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
25 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Birah
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:3
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
29 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:3
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
2 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Al-Birah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
15 Listopad, Środa
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
19 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Al-Birah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
28 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Dora – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:9
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Listopad, Środa
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Al-Birah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Dora
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
25 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Al-Birah
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
1 Luty, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
3:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:4
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
7 Luty, Środa
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Dora
|
|
7:0
|
|
8 Luty, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
15 Luty, Czwartek
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Al-Birah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
20 Luty, Wtorek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:5
|
|
21 Luty, Środa
|
Shabab Al Khader – Al-Birah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
30 Marzec, Piątek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:5
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Marzec, Sobota
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Dora
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Al-Birah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
3:4
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
4:4
|
|
Shabab Dora – Markz Balata
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:4
|
|
|