Giornata 1
|
1 febbraio, giovedì
|
Caracas – Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 febbraio, venerdì
|
Monagas – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:4
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Carabobo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rayo Zuliano – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 febbraio, sabato
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
5:1
|
|
4 febbraio, domenica
|
Angostura – Universidad Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
8 febbraio, giovedì
|
Portuguesa – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 febbraio, venerdì
|
Carabobo – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 febbraio, sabato
|
Rayo Zuliano – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 febbraio, domenica
|
Universidad Central – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 febbraio, lunedì
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Angostura
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
Puerto Cabello – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Angostura – Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zamora
|
|
3:1
|
|
Caracas – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 febbraio, sabato
|
Deportivo Tachira – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monagas – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
22 febbraio, giovedì
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 febbraio, venerdì
|
Universidad Central – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 febbraio, sabato
|
Carabobo – Angostura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamora – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 febbraio, domenica
|
Metropolitanos – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Universidad Central – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Angostura – Portuguesa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Rayo Zuliano – Angostura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Universidad Central
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Portuguesa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Angostura – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
22 marzo, venerdì
|
Rayo Zuliano – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Puerto Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Universidad Central
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Angostura
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Universidad Central – Portuguesa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Angostura – Puerto Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Rayo Zuliano – Universidad Central
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Angostura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira – Portuguesa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Puerto Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Angostura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Rayo Zuliano – Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Angostura – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Universidad Central
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
26 aprile, venerdì
|
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Angostura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universidad Central – Puerto Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
|