кръг 1
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Hamarkameratene – Лилестрьом
|
|
2:2
|
|
Молде – Valerengen
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Будьо/Глимт – Розенборг
|
|
2:2
|
|
Сарпсборг – Viking
|
|
0:1
|
|
Odd – Тромсьо
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jerv – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хаугесун – Санефьор
|
|
1:3
|
|
Олесунс – Kristiansund
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Лилестрьом – Jerv
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Viking – Олесунс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valerengen – Хаугесун
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тромсьо – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:1
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Молде
|
|
1:3
|
|
Розенборг – Odd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Сарпсборг
|
|
2:3
|
|
Санефьор – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
18 Април, Понеделник
|
Будьо/Глимт – Valerengen
|
|
5:1
|
|
Сарпсборг – Розенборг
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odd – Viking
|
|
2:1
|
|
Молде – Лилестрьом
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Санефьор
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jerv – Kristiansund
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хаугесун – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Олесунс – Тромсьо
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Odd – Олесунс
|
|
2:3
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Санефьор
|
|
0:5
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Розенборг – Молде
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viking – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valerengen – Jerv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тромсьо – Сарпсборг
|
|
2:5
|
|
Лилестрьом – Хаугесун
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Сарпсборг – Odd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Молде – Viking
|
|
3:4
|
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Hamarkameratene – Олесунс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Розенборг
|
|
3:0
|
|
Санефьор – Valerengen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jerv – Тромсьо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хаугесун – Kristiansund
|
|
2:0
|
|
Будьо/Глимт – Лилестрьом
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
16 Май, Понеделник
|
Valerengen – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viking – Jerv
|
|
3:0
|
|
Розенборг – Санефьор
|
|
3:0
|
|
Odd – Хаугесун
|
|
0:4
|
|
Лилестрьом – Сарпсборг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
0:3
|
|
Будьо/Глимт – Тромсьо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олесунс – Молде
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Санефьор – Лилестрьом
|
|
1:4
|
|
Молде – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Hamarkameratene – Розенборг
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тромсьо – Viking
|
|
1:1
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Valerengen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Сарпсборг – Олесунс
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jerv – Odd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хаугесун – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
25 Май, Сряда
|
Лилестрьом – Valerengen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viking – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odd – Санефьор
|
|
0:1
|
|
Будьо/Глимт – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Олесунс – Jerv
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Май, Четвъртък
|
Розенборг – Хаугесун
|
|
3:3
|
|
Сарпсборг – Молде
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Август, Сряда
|
Kristiansund – Тромсьо
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
28 Май, Събота
|
Hamarkameratene – Odd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Viking
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Май, Неделя
|
Valerengen – Розенборг
|
|
0:4
|
|
Тромсьо – Лилестрьом
|
|
2:2
|
|
Молде – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jerv – Сарпсборг
|
|
0:5
|
|
Хаугесун – Олесунс
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Юли, Сряда
|
Санефьор – Kristiansund
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
18 Юни, Събота
|
Сарпсборг – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Юни, Неделя
|
Олесунс – Valerengen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Viking – Санефьор
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тромсьо – Хаугесун
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odd – Молде
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лилестрьом – Розенборг
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jerv – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
25 Юни, Събота
|
Хаугесун – Viking
|
|
4:2
|
|
Розенборг – Kristiansund
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Юни, Неделя
|
Valerengen – Odd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Лилестрьом
|
|
3:0
|
|
Санефьор – Тромсьо
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Сарпсборг
|
|
3:2
|
|
Будьо/Глимт – Олесунс
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Юли, Сряда
|
Молде – Jerv
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
12 Май, Четвъртък
|
Тромсьо – Valerengen
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Юли, Събота
|
Jerv – Хаугесун
|
|
1:0
|
|
Odd – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Юли, Неделя
|
Viking – Розенборг
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сарпсборг – Санефьор
|
|
4:3
|
|
Kristiansund – Лилестрьом
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Молде
|
|
0:0
|
|
Олесунс – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
9 Юли, Събота
|
Будьо/Глимт – Сарпсборг
|
|
4:1
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Odd
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Юли, Неделя
|
Хаугесун – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
Valerengen – Kristiansund
|
|
3:0
|
|
Розенборг – Jerv
|
|
3:2
|
|
Молде – Тромсьо
|
|
5:1
|
|
Лилестрьом – Viking
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Юли, Вторник
|
Санефьор – Олесунс
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Jerv – Санефьор
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Олесунс – Розенборг
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viking – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сарпсборг – Valerengen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Odd – Лилестрьом
|
|
1:2
|
|
Молде – Хаугесун
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Август, Сряда
|
Тромсьо – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
28 Април, Четвъртък
|
Лилестрьом – Олесунс
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Розенборг – Тромсьо
|
|
3:0
|
|
Будьо/Глимт – Jerv
|
|
5:0
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Kristiansund – Odd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Хаугесун – Сарпсборг
|
|
3:1
|
|
Санефьор – Молде
|
|
2:3
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
Valerengen – Viking
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Viking – Хаугесун
|
|
5:1
|
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Тромсьо – Санефьор
|
|
3:0
|
|
Odd – Розенборг
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Kristiansund
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jerv – Valerengen
|
|
2:5
|
|
Олесунс – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Молде – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Сарпсборг – Лилестрьом
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Будьо/Глимт – Odd
|
|
7:0
|
|
Розенборг – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Valerengen – Олесунс
|
|
4:0
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Сарпсборг
|
|
3:1
|
|
Санефьор – Viking
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лилестрьом – Тромсьо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Молде
|
|
2:3
|
|
Хаугесун – Jerv
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
11 Май, Сряда
|
Молде – Odd
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Май, Четвъртък
|
Viking – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Август, Петък
|
Сарпсборг – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
1:4
|
|
Санефьор – Розенборг
|
|
2:5
|
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Олесунс – Хаугесун
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Hamarkameratene – Valerengen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jerv – Лилестрьом
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тромсьо – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Будьо/Глимт – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
Odd – Сарпсборг
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Valerengen – Тромсьо
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Jerv
|
|
6:0
|
|
Розенборг – Олесунс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лилестрьом – Санефьор
|
|
3:0
|
|
Хаугесун – Молде
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Август, Сряда
|
Kristiansund – Viking
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Jerv – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
0:2
|
|
Санефьор – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Viking – Valerengen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тромсьо – Розенборг
|
|
4:3
|
|
Молде – Сарпсборг
|
|
4:1
|
|
Лилестрьом – Kristiansund
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Хаугесун
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олесунс – Odd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Будьо/Глимт – Молде
|
|
1:4
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Valerengen – Лилестрьом
|
|
3:1
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Олесунс
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сарпсборг – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:1
|
|
Розенборг – Viking
|
|
4:1
|
|
Odd – Jerv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Санефьор
|
|
3:1
|
|
Хаугесун – Тромсьо
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Санефьор – Odd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Лилестрьом – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Тромсьо – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kristiansund – Valerengen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Viking
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jerv – Молде
|
|
2:4
|
|
Хаугесун – Розенборг
|
|
2:1
|
|
Олесунс – Сарпсборг
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Odd – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Viking – Тромсьо
|
|
2:2
|
|
Valerengen – Санефьор
|
|
4:0
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Kristiansund
|
|
4:1
|
|
Сарпсборг – Jerv
|
|
4:3
|
|
Розенборг – Лилестрьом
|
|
3:1
|
|
Молде – Олесунс
|
|
3:0
|
|
Будьо/Глимт – Хаугесун
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Valerengen – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
4:0
|
|
Тромсьо – Молде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лилестрьом – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Kristiansund – Розенборг
|
|
4:4
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Jerv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Санефьор – Сарпсборг
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хаугесун – Odd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Олесунс – Viking
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Сарпсборг – Хаугесун
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
Viking – Лилестрьом
|
|
0:3
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Тромсьо
|
|
1:2
|
|
Розенборг – Valerengen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Odd – Kristiansund
|
|
1:1
|
|
Молде – Hamarkameratene
|
|
5:0
|
|
Будьо/Глимт – Санефьор
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Октомври, Сряда
|
Jerv – Олесунс
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Тромсьо – Odd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Розенборг – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Viking – Сарпсборг
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valerengen – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
0:6
|
|
Санефьор – Jerv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лилестрьом – Молде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Хаугесун
|
|
0:1
|
|
Олесунс – Hamarkameratene
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Odd – Valerengen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Сарпсборг – Тромсьо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Молде – Розенборг
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jerv – Viking
|
|
2:2
|
|
Хаугесун – Лилестрьом
|
|
0:1
|
|
Будьо/Глимт – Kristiansund
|
|
5:0
|
|
Олесунс – Санефьор
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Valerengen – Сарпсборг
|
|
3:3
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Хаугесун
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Розенборг – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
3:2
|
|
Viking – Молде
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kristiansund – Олесунс
|
|
4:0
|
|
Тромсьо – Jerv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лилестрьом – Odd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Санефьор – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Сарпсборг – Kristiansund
|
|
2:2
|
|
Odd – Стрьомсгодсе
|
|
5:1
|
|
Молде – Санефьор
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Тромсьо
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jerv – Розенборг
|
|
2:4
|
|
Хаугесун – Valerengen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Будьо/Глимт – Viking
|
|
5:4
|
|
Олесунс – Лилестрьом
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
13 Ноември, Неделя
|
Valerengen – Молде
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тромсьо – Олесунс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Стрьомсгодсе – Будьо/Глимт
|
|
2:4
|
|
Санефьор – Хаугесун
|
|
2:2
|
|
Розенборг – Сарпсборг
|
|
2:3
|
|
Лилестрьом – Hamarkameratene
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Jerv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viking – Odd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|