|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
5 Ноември, Петък
|
Plock – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slask – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Ноември, Събота
|
Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radomiak – Gornik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Лех Познан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Ноември, Неделя
|
Legia – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rakow – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wisla – Cracovie
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
20 Ноември, Събота
|
Warta Poznan – Plock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jagiellonia – Wisla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Лех Познан – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Ноември, Неделя
|
Gornik – Legia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Slask
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Radomiak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cracovie – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
26 Ноември, Петък
|
Wisla – Radomiak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Nieciecza
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Събота
|
Slask – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rakow – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Gornik
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Ноември, Неделя
|
Лех Познан – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Legia – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plock – Cracovie
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
3 Декември, Петък
|
Gornik – Slask
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Plock
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Декември, Събота
|
Nieciecza – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jagiellonia – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Rakow
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Декември, Неделя
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Лех Познан
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cracovie – Legia
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Декември, Понеделник
|
Warta Poznan – Wisla
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Декември, Вторник
|
Radomiak – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
10 Декември, Петък
|
Rakow – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Nieciecza
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Декември, Събота
|
Lechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Wisla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radomiak – Лех Познан
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Декември, Неделя
|
Gornik – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cracovie – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plock – Legia
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Декември, Понеделник
|
Warta Poznan – Slask
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
17 Декември, Петък
|
Plock – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wisla – Nieciecza
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Декември, Събота
|
Jagiellonia – Rakow
|
|
0:5
|
|
Slask – Cracovie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Декември, Неделя
|
Legia – Radomiak
|
|
0:3
|
|
Лех Познан – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
4 Февруари, Петък
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Legia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nieciecza – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Февруари, Събота
|
Stal Mielec – Gornik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Slask
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Февруари, Неделя
|
Cracovie – Лех Познан
|
|
3:3
|
|
Warta Poznan – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rakow – Wisla
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Radomiak – Plock
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
11 Февруари, Петък
|
Cracovie – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Февруари, Събота
|
Radomiak – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wisla – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лех Познан – Nieciecza
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 Февруари, Неделя
|
Legia – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plock – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Gornik – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
18 Февруари, Петък
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Plock
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Февруари, Събота
|
Nieciecza – Legia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Cracovie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slask – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Февруари, Неделя
|
Gornik – Rakow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Лех Познан
|
|
1:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Radomiak
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Wisla – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
25 Февруари, Петък
|
Legia – Wisla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rakow – Plock
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Gornik Leczna – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Gornik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Лех Познан
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Slask – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomiak – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Cracovie – Nieciecza
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
4 Март, Петък
|
Pogon Szczecin – Radomiak
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Nieciecza – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Legia – Slask
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Лех Познан – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik – Cracovie
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plock – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Март, Понеделник
|
Lechia Gdansk – Wisla
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
11 Март, Петък
|
Gornik Leczna – Legia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Warta Poznan – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cracovie – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Wisla – Лех Познан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Plock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Март, Понеделник
|
Rakow – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
18 Март, Петък
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Wisla
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Rakow – Legia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plock – Slask
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лех Познан – Jagiellonia
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Cracovie – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomiak – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
1 Април, Петък
|
Slask – Лех Познан
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Cracovie
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Warta Poznan – Rakow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:4
|
|
Legia – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Wisla – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jagiellonia – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Април, Понеделник
|
Plock – Gornik
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
8 Април, Петък
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Plock
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Lechia Gdansk – Nieciecza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лех Познан – Legia
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Wisla – Gornik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Cracovie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rakow – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Април, Понеделник
|
Radomiak – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Nieciecza – Rakow
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Radomiak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plock – Лех Познан
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Април, Понеделник
|
Slask – Wisla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cracovie – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Legia – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
22 Април, Петък
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Gornik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Radomiak – Cracovie
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Lechia Gdansk – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slask – Nieciecza
|
|
0:4
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Лех Познан – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Legia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rakow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Април, Понеделник
|
Wisla – Plock
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
20 Април, Сряда
|
Pogon Szczecin – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лех Познан – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Април, Петък
|
Gornik – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Stal Mielec – Legia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Cracovie – Wisla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Plock
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
6 Май, Петък
|
Legia – Gornik
|
|
5:3
|
|
Radomiak – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Plock – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Slask – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wisla – Jagiellonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Rakow – Cracovie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Лех Познан
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Май, Понеделник
|
Gornik Leczna – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
13 Май, Петък
|
Cracovie – Plock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Legia
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Лех Познан
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Radomiak – Wisla
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik – Gornik Leczna
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Gornik Leczna – Jagiellonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wisla – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Gornik
|
|
3:4
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Nieciecza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plock – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Лех Познан – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Legia – Cracovie
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rakow – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|