кръг 1
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Лутън – Yeovil Town
|
|
8:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Суиндън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Exeter City – Cambridge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Newport County
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:0
|
|
Morecambe – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Barnet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Колчестър Юн
|
|
3:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Линкълн Сити
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Колчестър Юн – Стивънидж
|
|
1:1
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Уикъмб
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
3:2
|
|
Newport County – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnet – Лутън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Суиндън – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Ковънтри Сити – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Стивънидж – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Exeter City – Линкълн Сити
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
3:0
|
|
Morecambe – Суиндън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Cambridge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:4
|
|
Chesterfield – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лутън – Колчестър Юн
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Колчестър Юн – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Exeter City
|
|
3:4
|
|
Port Vale – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Уикъмб
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mansfield Town – Лутън
|
|
2:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Chesterfield
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cambridge – Morecambe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barnet – Стивънидж
|
|
0:1
|
|
Суиндън – Crawley Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Exeter City – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Стивънидж
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morecambe – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambridge – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Уикъмб – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
0:0
|
|
Суиндън – Barnet
|
|
1:4
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Лутън
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
9 Септември, Събота
|
Yeovil Town – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Crawley Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Стивънидж – Линкълн Сити
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Chesterfield
|
|
5:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Уикъмб
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Exeter City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barnet – Cambridge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Лутън – Суиндън
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
12 Септември, Вторник
|
Yeovil Town – Morecambe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Стивънидж – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Cambridge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Уикъмб
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Линкълн Сити
|
|
0:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Суиндън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barnet – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лутън – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Exeter City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Колчестър Юн
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Vale – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Barnet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morecambe – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cambridge – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Лутън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:2
|
|
Суиндън – Стивънидж
|
|
3:2
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Forest Green Rovers – Суиндън
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Mansfield Town – Cambridge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:5
|
|
Стивънидж – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Уикъмб
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Exeter City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Линкълн Сити
|
|
4:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnet – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лутън – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
26 Септември, Вторник
|
Exeter City – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:3
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Port Vale – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Стивънидж
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:2
|
|
Morecambe – Лутън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cambridge – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Уикъмб – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Суиндън – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:2
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Yeovil Town – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Стивънидж – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Exeter City – Morecambe
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Линкълн Сити
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лутън – Newport County
|
|
3:1
|
|
Суиндън – Cambridge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0:2
|
|
Уикъмб – Barnet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Carlisle Utd – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Стивънидж
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Суиндън
|
|
2:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Morecambe – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newport County – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambridge – Уикъмб
|
|
1:3
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Лутън
|
|
0:2
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnet – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
14 Октомври, Събота
|
Yeovil Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Crawley Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Суиндън
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Newport County
|
|
0:4
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:0
|
|
Уикъмб – Exeter City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Morecambe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Cambridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Лутън – Стивънидж
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
17 Октомври, Вторник
|
Стивънидж – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
3:2
|
|
Exeter City – Лутън
|
|
1:4
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Уикъмб
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morecambe – Port Vale
|
|
0:3
|
|
Crawley Town – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newport County – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cambridge – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnet – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Суиндън – Линкълн Сити
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Стивънидж – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Exeter City – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Линкълн Сити
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Лутън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newport County – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnet – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Суиндън – Уикъмб
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Yeovil Town – Стивънидж
|
|
3:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Vale – Суиндън
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Cambridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Barnet
|
|
4:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
3:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Crawley Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Лутън – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Стивънидж – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Лутън
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Линкълн Сити
|
|
1:4
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morecambe – Уикъмб
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newport County – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Суиндън – Chesterfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
18 Ноември, Събота
|
Yeovil Town – Суиндън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Morecambe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Стивънидж
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
3:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Crawley Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Exeter City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лутън – Cambridge
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
21 Ноември, Вторник
|
Колчестър Юн – Линкълн Сити
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Cambridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Grimsby Town – Суиндън
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morecambe – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newport County – Barnet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Уикъмб
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Лутън – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Ковънтри Сити – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Лутън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Chesterfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Стивънидж
|
|
1:0
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Port Vale
|
|
3:1
|
|
Суиндън – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnet – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Grimsby Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Cambridge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Уикъмб
|
|
0:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Линкълн Сити
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лутън – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Февруари, Вторник
|
Акрингтън Станли – Суиндън
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
23 Декември, Събота
|
Mansfield Town – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Суиндън
|
|
0:3
|
|
Стивънидж – Chesterfield
|
|
5:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Уикъмб
|
|
3:2
|
|
Newport County – Линкълн Сити
|
|
0:0
|
|
Лутън – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnet – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Crawley Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Cambridge
|
|
3:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
26 Декември, Вторник
|
Grimsby Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Vale – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Exeter City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:4
|
|
Crawley Town – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:2
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Стивънидж
|
|
3:0
|
|
Суиндън – Лутън
|
|
0:5
|
|
Chesterfield – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Уикъмб – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambridge – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
30 Декември, Събота
|
Grimsby Town – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:3
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Лутън
|
|
4:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morecambe – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Crawley Town – Стивънидж
|
|
1:0
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Суиндън – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:0
|
|
Уикъмб – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cambridge – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
1 Януари, Понеделник
|
Mansfield Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
4:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Cambridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лутън – Линкълн Сити
|
|
4:2
|
|
Barnet – Суиндън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Уикъмб
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
6 Януари, Събота
|
Forest Green Rovers – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:4
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Chesterfield
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 Януари, Вторник
|
Нотс Каунти – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newport County – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Януари, Вторник
|
Ковънтри Сити – Cambridge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Лутън – Уикъмб
|
|
2:3
|
|
Стивънидж – Суиндън
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Февруари, Вторник
|
Barnet – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Март, Вторник
|
Mansfield Town – Линкълн Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
13 Януари, Събота
|
Суиндън – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Лутън
|
|
2:0
|
|
Уикъмб – Колчестър Юн
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cambridge – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Barnet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Morecambe – Стивънидж
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:2
|
|
Port Vale – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
20 Януари, Събота
|
Стивънидж – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Уикъмб
|
|
2:3
|
|
Newport County – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Cambridge
|
|
5:2
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Суиндън
|
|
3:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Barnet – Линкълн Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Лутън – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Chesterfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
27 Януари, Събота
|
Челтнъм Таун – Barnet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Лутън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:2
|
|
Morecambe – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Суиндън – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Стивънидж
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Януари, Вторник
|
Линкълн Сити – Newport County
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Февруари, Вторник
|
Cambridge – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Февруари, Вторник
|
Уикъмб – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Март, Вторник
|
Exeter City – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
3 Февруари, Събота
|
Mansfield Town – Barnet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Morecambe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Стивънидж
|
|
3:2
|
|
Уикъмб – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Суиндън
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лутън – Exeter City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Cambridge
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Carlisle Utd – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Port Vale
|
|
5:1
|
|
Exeter City – Уикъмб
|
|
1:1
|
|
Стивънидж – Лутън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Суиндън – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnet – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cambridge – Линкълн Сити
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Март, Вторник
|
Newport County – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:3
|
|
10 Април, Вторник
|
Morecambe – Chesterfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
6 Февруари, Вторник
|
Grimsby Town – Morecambe
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Февруари, Вторник
|
Mansfield Town – Newport County
|
|
5:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Суиндън
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Cambridge
|
|
2:3
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лутън – Crawley Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Стивънидж
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Barnet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Март, Вторник
|
Port Vale – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Челтнъм Таун – Уикъмб
|
|
0:2
|
|
Суиндън – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Barnet – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newport County – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Линкълн Сити
|
|
3:1
|
|
Morecambe – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Стивънидж – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Exeter City – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Март, Вторник
|
Ковънтри Сити – Лутън
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Forest Green Rovers – Crawley Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лутън – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
2:2
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:4
|
|
Chesterfield – Суиндън
|
|
2:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Cambridge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Уикъмб – Morecambe
|
|
2:4
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Стивънидж
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Barnet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
3 Март, Събота
|
Carlisle Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambridge – Лутън
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Март, Вторник
|
Челтнъм Таун – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Март, Вторник
|
Barnet – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Март, Вторник
|
Morecambe – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Март, Сряда
|
Crawley Town – Уикъмб
|
|
2:3
|
|
10 Април, Вторник
|
Суиндън – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Стивънидж – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Април, Вторник
|
Exeter City – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Април, Вторник
|
Newport County – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Линкълн Сити
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
10 Март, Събота
|
Лутън – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:2
|
|
Уикъмб – Cambridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Суиндън – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Newport County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Стивънидж – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Exeter City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Линкълн Сити
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
17 Март, Събота
|
Carlisle Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:2
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Barnet – Уикъмб
|
|
0:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Суиндън
|
|
1:3
|
|
Newport County – Лутън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morecambe – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Стивънидж
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 39
|
24 Март, Събота
|
Carlisle Utd – Cambridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – Суиндън
|
|
3:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
3:5
|
|
Morecambe – Линкълн Сити
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Grimsby Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Стивънидж – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лутън – Barnet
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Март, Неделя
|
Chesterfield – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Април, Вторник
|
Акрингтън Станли – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 40
|
31 Март, Събота
|
Barnet – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Суиндън – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Exeter City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Уикъмб
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cambridge – Crawley Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Стивънидж
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Лутън
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newport County – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Април, Вторник
|
Yeovil Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 41
|
2 Април, Понеделник
|
Carlisle Utd – Линкълн Сити
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Port Vale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лутън – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Суиндън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:6
|
|
Стивънидж – Barnet
|
|
4:1
|
|
Exeter City – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Април, Вторник
|
Morecambe – Cambridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Май, Вторник
|
Chesterfield – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 42
|
7 Април, Събота
|
Mansfield Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:4
|
|
Grimsby Town – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Лутън
|
|
0:3
|
|
Суиндън – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cambridge – Exeter City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Newport County – Стивънидж
|
|
0:1
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Morecambe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Port Vale – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Април, Вторник
|
Линкълн Сити – Уикъмб
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 43
|
14 Април, Събота
|
Grimsby Town – Barnet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Port Vale – Линкълн Сити
|
|
1:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лутън – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newport County – Суиндън
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morecambe – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Уикъмб
|
|
0:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:3
|
|
Стивънидж – Cambridge
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 44
|
21 Април, Събота
|
Mansfield Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Лутън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Exeter City – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Стивънидж
|
|
3:1
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Суиндън – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:4
|
|
Barnet – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cambridge – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
4:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Chesterfield
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 45
|
28 Април, Събота
|
Grimsby Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:1
|
|
Port Vale – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Ковънтри Сити
|
|
1:6
|
|
Стивънидж – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Суиндън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Morecambe – Barnet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лутън – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Уикъмб
|
|
1:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Линкълн Сити
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Cambridge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 46
|
5 Май, Събота
|
Carlisle Utd – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ковънтри Сити – Morecambe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cambridge – Port Vale
|
|
5:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Лутън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Chesterfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
Уикъмб – Стивънидж
|
|
1:0
|
|
Суиндън – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
3:0
|
|
Линкълн Сити – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|