|
|
кръг 3
|
30 Юли, Петък
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Юли, Събота
|
Zeljeznicar – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Август, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Август, Понеделник
|
Velez – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Октомври, Сряда
|
Borac Banja Luka – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
7 Август, Събота
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Tuzla City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
14 Август, Събота
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
4:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
21 Август, Събота
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Август, Неделя
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Август, Сряда
|
Leotar – Posusje
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
17 Септември, Петък
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Септември, Събота
|
Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Posusje – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
22 Септември, Сряда
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leotar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
25 Септември, Събота
|
Zeljeznicar – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Posusje – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
2 Октомври, Събота
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leotar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Posusje – Velez
|
|
2:4
|
|
3 Октомври, Неделя
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
15 Октомври, Петък
|
Velez – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Събота
|
Leotar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Октомври, Неделя
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
30 Октомври, Събота
|
Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Октомври, Неделя
|
Borac Banja Luka – Posusje
|
|
3:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Leotar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Velez – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
6 Ноември, Събота
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 Ноември, Неделя
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Posusje – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
19 Ноември, Петък
|
Velez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Ноември, Събота
|
Tuzla City – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Ноември, Неделя
|
Borac Banja Luka – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Posusje – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
27 Ноември, Събота
|
Zrinjski – Posusje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Velez
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 Ноември, Неделя
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
3 Декември, Петък
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
6:2
|
|
4 Декември, Събота
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Posusje – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Velez
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Декември, Неделя
|
Tuzla City – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
25 Февруари, Петък
|
Velez – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Posusje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
4 Март, Четвъртък
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 Март, Петък
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Leotar
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Март, Събота
|
Posusje – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Март, Неделя
|
Tuzla City – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
12 Март, Петък
|
Velez – Tuzla City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Март, Събота
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leotar – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Borac Banja Luka – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
6:0
|
|
21 Март, Понеделник
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
1 Април, Петък
|
Velez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla City
|
|
5:0
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Posusje – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Zeljeznicar – Leotar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
6:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
15 Април, Петък
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Posusje – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
22 Април, Петък
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Borac Banja Luka – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarajevo – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Април, Понеделник
|
Velez – Posusje
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
29 Април, Петък
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Posusje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Leotar – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
6 Май, Петък
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Velez – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Posusje – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Май, Сряда
|
Zeljeznicar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
10 Май, Вторник
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Май, Сряда
|
Rudar Prijedor – Posusje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Leotar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leotar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez – Tuzla City
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Posusje – Zrinjski
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Май, Понеделник
|
Zeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
5:2
|
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
27 Май, Петък
|
Velez – Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Май, Събота
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Май, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:3
|
|
Leotar – Tuzla City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:0
|
|
|