Giornata 1
|
23 febbraio, giovedì
|
Shelbourne – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 febbraio, venerdì
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
2 marzo, giovedì
|
UCD Dublin – Shelbourne
|
|
4:0
|
|
Waterford – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 marzo, venerdì
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
9 marzo, giovedì
|
UCD Dublin – Waterford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 marzo, venerdì
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
16 marzo, giovedì
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 marzo, venerdì
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Longford – Cabinteely
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
24 marzo, venerdì
|
UCD Dublin – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Shelbourne
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
30 marzo, giovedì
|
Shelbourne – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 marzo, venerdì
|
Cobh Ramblers – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
6 aprile, giovedì
|
UCD Dublin – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
13 aprile, giovedì
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Cabinteely
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 aprile, venerdì
|
Longford – Shelbourne
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
20 aprile, giovedì
|
Shelbourne – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 aprile, venerdì
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
27 aprile, giovedì
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 aprile, venerdì
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
4 maggio, giovedì
|
UCD Dublin – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
11 maggio, giovedì
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 maggio, venerdì
|
Longford – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
18 maggio, giovedì
|
UCD Dublin – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
25 maggio, giovedì
|
Athlone Town – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Cabinteely
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 maggio, venerdì
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
1 giugno, giovedì
|
Cabinteely – UCD Dublin
|
|
3:3
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:6
|
|
Shelbourne – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
15 giugno, giovedì
|
UCD Dublin – Shelbourne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 giugno, venerdì
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
22 giugno, giovedì
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford
|
|
2:2
|
|
UCD Dublin – Waterford
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 giugno, venerdì
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
29 giugno, giovedì
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 giugno, venerdì
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Longford – Cabinteely
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
6 luglio, giovedì
|
UCD Dublin – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Shelbourne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
13 luglio, giovedì
|
Shelbourne – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 luglio, venerdì
|
Cobh Ramblers – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
20 luglio, giovedì
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cabinteely – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCD Dublin – Athlone Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
27 luglio, giovedì
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Cabinteely
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 luglio, venerdì
|
Longford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
3 agosto, giovedì
|
Shelbourne – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
17 agosto, giovedì
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
31 agosto, giovedì
|
Cabinteely – Longford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
14 settembre, giovedì
|
Shelbourne – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Longford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
21 settembre, giovedì
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
6:2
|
|
Wexford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCD Dublin – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Cabinteely
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athlone Town – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:4
|
|
|