|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
4 novembre, giovedì
|
Tuzlaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 novembre, venerdì
|
Altinordu – Eyupspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Samsunspor – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boluspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Umraniyespor
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 novembre, sabato
|
Kocaelispor – Bursaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balikesirspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
19 novembre, venerdì
|
BB Erzurumspor – Boluspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 novembre, sabato
|
Manisa – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Denizlispor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 novembre, domenica
|
Eyupspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
25 novembre, giovedì
|
Genclerbirligi – Bursaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balikesirspor – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 novembre, venerdì
|
Istanbulspor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boluspor – Eyupspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 novembre, sabato
|
Keciorengucu – Umraniyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Altinordu – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 dicembre, martedì
|
Tuzlaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
3 dicembre, venerdì
|
Adanaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 dicembre, sabato
|
Manisa – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Altinordu – Samsunspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Denizlispor – Bursaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 dicembre, domenica
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
9 dicembre, giovedì
|
Genclerbirligi – Denizlispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kocaelispor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 dicembre, venerdì
|
Tuzlaspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balikesirspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boluspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 dicembre, sabato
|
Samsunspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
13 dicembre, lunedì
|
Altinordu – Kocaelispor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Manisa – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 dicembre, martedì
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Adanaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Umraniyespor – Bursaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
17 dicembre, venerdì
|
Balikesirspor – Altinordu
|
|
3:4
|
|
Keciorengucu – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Boluspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 dicembre, sabato
|
Genclerbirligi – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bursaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Manisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 dicembre, domenica
|
Denizlispor – Umraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
23 dicembre, giovedì
|
Altinordu – Boluspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 dicembre, venerdì
|
Bandirmaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Bursaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 dicembre, sabato
|
Umraniyespor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
7 gennaio, venerdì
|
Umraniyespor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:4
|
|
Adanaspor – Bursaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 gennaio, sabato
|
Boluspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Manisa – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 gennaio, domenica
|
Altinordu – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
13 gennaio, giovedì
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 gennaio, venerdì
|
Denizlispor – Manisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 gennaio, sabato
|
Tuzlaspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balikesirspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Eyupspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bursaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 gennaio, domenica
|
Genclerbirligi – Adanaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
20 gennaio, giovedì
|
Samsunspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 gennaio, venerdì
|
Ankaragucu – Denizlispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altinordu – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:5
|
|
Umraniyespor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Manisa – Genclerbirligi
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 gennaio, sabato
|
Bandirmaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 marzo, martedì
|
Boluspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 marzo, mercoledì
|
Eyupspor – Bursaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
4 febbraio, venerdì
|
Denizlispor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bursaspor – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 febbraio, sabato
|
BB Erzurumspor – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Ankaragucu
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 febbraio, domenica
|
Kocaelispor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
10 febbraio, giovedì
|
Samsunspor – Bursaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altinordu – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 febbraio, venerdì
|
Boluspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Balikesirspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 febbraio, sabato
|
Eyupspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Umraniyespor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Manisa – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
14 febbraio, lunedì
|
Genclerbirligi – Samsunspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bursaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 febbraio, martedì
|
Denizlispor – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Bandirmaspor – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
18 febbraio, venerdì
|
Boluspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 febbraio, sabato
|
Balikesirspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ankaragucu – Bursaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Denizlispor
|
|
5:0
|
|
20 febbraio, domenica
|
Adanaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altinordu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Manisa – Umraniyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
24 febbraio, giovedì
|
Denizlispor – Boluspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 febbraio, venerdì
|
Manisa – Eyupspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 febbraio, sabato
|
BB Erzurumspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 febbraio, domenica
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Altinordu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
3 marzo, giovedì
|
Kocaelispor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Ankaragucu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Altinordu – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 marzo, sabato
|
Tuzlaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Manisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boluspor – Bursaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 marzo, domenica
|
Balikesirspor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
17 marzo, giovedì
|
Istanbulspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 marzo, venerdì
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Boluspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Umraniyespor – Altinordu
|
|
0:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Manisa – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 marzo, domenica
|
Adanaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
31 marzo, giovedì
|
Tuzlaspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
Keciorengucu – Bursaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boluspor – Manisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 aprile, sabato
|
Altinordu – Adanaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balikesirspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
Kocaelispor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:5
|
|
Ankaragucu – Eyupspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
8 aprile, venerdì
|
Genclerbirligi – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Boluspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Umraniyespor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 aprile, sabato
|
Manisa – Samsunspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Denizlispor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bursaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 aprile, domenica
|
Eyupspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
14 aprile, giovedì
|
Tuzlaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Denizlispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Bursaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 aprile, venerdì
|
Kocaelispor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boluspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balikesirspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altinordu – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 aprile, sabato
|
Samsunspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Adanaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
18 aprile, lunedì
|
Bursaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Denizlispor – Istanbulspor
|
|
4:3
|
|
Umraniyespor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 aprile, martedì
|
BB Erzurumspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Manisa – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Altinordu
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 aprile, mercoledì
|
Adanaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
22 aprile, venerdì
|
Genclerbirligi – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bursaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 aprile, sabato
|
Balikesirspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boluspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kocaelispor – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 aprile, domenica
|
Samsunspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
30 aprile, sabato
|
BB Erzurumspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Manisa – Bursaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Umraniyespor – Balikesirspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Adanaspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Denizlispor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Samsunspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Tuzlaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Balikesirspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
Keciorengucu – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boluspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Altinordu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Denizlispor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Genclerbirligi – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 37
|
13 maggio, venerdì
|
BB Erzurumspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Manisa – Tuzlaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Altinordu – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Bursaspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 38
|
19 maggio, giovedì
|
Tuzlaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Balikesirspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istanbulspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boluspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Denizlispor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 maggio, venerdì
|
Genclerbirligi – Umraniyespor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bursaspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kocaelispor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|