Giornata 1
|
4 agosto, giovedì
|
Boulogne – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Les Herbiers – Chateauroux
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belfort – Beziers
|
|
0:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Epinal
|
|
3:2
|
|
Avranches – Sedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pau – Concarneau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Creteil – Parigi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Quevilly – Chambly
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
11 agosto, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Creteil
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chambly – Boulogne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beziers – CA Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pau – Lyon Duchere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Belfort
|
|
0:0
|
|
Concarneau – Sedan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Parigi – Avranches
|
|
0:1
|
|
Epinal – Les Herbiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Quevilly
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
18 agosto, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – Pau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Belfort – Chambly
|
|
0:0
|
|
CA Bastia – Dunkerque
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Concarneau
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
Creteil – Beziers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Quevilly – Epinal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boulogne – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sedan – Parigi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
24 agosto, mercoledì
|
Pau – Quevilly
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 agosto, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Sedan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Les Herbiers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chambly – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beziers – Avranches
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Creteil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Concarneau – Parigi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Boulogne
|
|
2:4
|
|
Chateauroux – Belfort
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
1 settembre, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – Concarneau
|
|
3:1
|
|
Belfort – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
CA Bastia – Chateauroux
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – Dunkerque
|
|
3:3
|
|
Creteil – Chambly
|
|
3:0
|
|
Quevilly – Lyon Duchere
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boulogne – Pau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sedan – Beziers
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 settembre, sabato
|
Parigi – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
8 settembre, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – Quevilly
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Boulogne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chambly – Avranches
|
|
3:1
|
|
Beziers – Parigi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pau – Belfort
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Sedan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Concarneau – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – CA Bastia
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 settembre, venerdì
|
Chateauroux – Creteil
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
15 settembre, giovedì
|
Belfort – Lyon Duchere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Beziers
|
|
2:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Pau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avranches – Chateauroux
|
|
0:1
|
|
Creteil – Epinal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quevilly – Concarneau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Parigi – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boulogne – Les Herbiers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sedan – Chambly
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
22 settembre, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – Belfort
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lyon Duchere – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chambly – Parigi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pau – Creteil
|
|
1:2
|
|
Quevilly – Boulogne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:2
|
|
Concarneau – Beziers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Epinal – Avranches
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Sedan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
29 settembre, giovedì
|
Belfort – Quevilly
|
|
0:1
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Chambly
|
|
1:0
|
|
CA Bastia – Les Herbiers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Beziers – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avranches – Pau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Creteil – Lyon Duchere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parigi – Chateauroux
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boulogne – Concarneau
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sedan – Epinal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
13 ottobre, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – Creteil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Avranches
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chambly – Beziers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pau – Sedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Quevilly – CA Bastia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Epinal – Parigi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boulogne – Belfort
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 ottobre, sabato
|
Concarneau – Dunkerque
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
27 ottobre, giovedì
|
Belfort – Concarneau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Epinal
|
|
0:0
|
|
CA Bastia – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Les Herbiers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Creteil – Quevilly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sedan – Lyon Duchere
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 ottobre, venerdì
|
Beziers – Chateauroux
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Chambly
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parigi – Pau
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
3 novembre, giovedì
|
Chateauroux – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boulogne – Creteil
|
|
0:1
|
|
Epinal – Beziers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quevilly – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pau – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Parigi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belfort – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Les Herbiers – Sedan
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 novembre, venerdì
|
Concarneau – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
17 novembre, giovedì
|
Sedan – Quevilly
|
|
0:1
|
|
Parigi – Les Herbiers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Creteil – Belfort
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avranches – Boulogne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Beziers – Pau
|
|
0:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Concarneau
|
|
3:2
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Lyon Duchere
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 novembre, sabato
|
Chambly – Chateauroux
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
24 novembre, giovedì
|
Boulogne – Sedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Les Herbiers – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belfort – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Creteil
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Beziers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pau – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Quevilly – Parigi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Chambly
|
|
3:5
|
|
26 novembre, sabato
|
Concarneau – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
8 dicembre, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Quevilly
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chambly – Pau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beziers – Les Herbiers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avranches – CA Bastia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Lyon Duchere
|
|
3:0
|
|
Parigi – Boulogne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chateauroux – Epinal
|
|
0:5
|
|
Sedan – Belfort
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 dicembre, venerdì
|
Creteil – Concarneau
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
13 dicembre, martedì
|
Pau – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 dicembre, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belfort – Parigi
|
|
0:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Sedan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Chambly
|
|
2:0
|
|
Creteil – Avranches
|
|
2:2
|
|
Quevilly – Beziers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Concarneau – Epinal
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 dicembre, venerdì
|
Boulogne – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
20 dicembre, martedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Belfort
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chambly – Les Herbiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beziers – Boulogne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Quevilly
|
|
1:2
|
|
Concarneau – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parigi – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Lyon Duchere
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sedan – Creteil
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 febbraio, giovedì
|
Epinal – Pau
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
12 gennaio, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – Epinal
|
|
0:0
|
|
CA Bastia – Beziers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Pau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avranches – Parigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Creteil – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 gennaio, sabato
|
Quevilly – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 febbraio, giovedì
|
Belfort – Dunkerque
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sedan – Concarneau
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 febbraio, venerdì
|
Boulogne – Chambly
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
19 gennaio, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beziers – Creteil
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pau – Les Herbiers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Boulogne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parigi – Sedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Concarneau – Lyon Duchere
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – CA Bastia
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 marzo, giovedì
|
Chambly – Belfort
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 marzo, venerdì
|
Epinal – Quevilly
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
26 gennaio, giovedì
|
CA Bastia – Chambly
|
|
0:2
|
|
Creteil – Dunkerque
|
|
1:3
|
|
Quevilly – Pau
|
|
5:0
|
|
Parigi – Concarneau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boulogne – Epinal
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 marzo, giovedì
|
Sedan – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:2
|
|
Les Herbiers – Lyon Duchere
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 marzo, venerdì
|
Avranches – Beziers
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 marzo, lunedì
|
Belfort – Chateauroux
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
9 febbraio, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Parigi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Quevilly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chambly – Creteil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beziers – Sedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pau – Boulogne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Avranches
|
|
3:0
|
|
Concarneau – Les Herbiers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Epinal – Belfort
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chateauroux – CA Bastia
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
16 febbraio, giovedì
|
Sedan – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belfort – Pau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Concarneau
|
|
1:0
|
|
CA Bastia – Epinal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boulogne – Lyon Duchere
|
|
1:2
|
|
Parigi – Beziers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quevilly – Les Herbiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Creteil – Chateauroux
|
|
1:2
|
|
Avranches – Chambly
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
23 febbraio, giovedì
|
Chateauroux – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Les Herbiers – Boulogne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Parigi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Belfort
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chambly – Sedan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Beziers – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pau – CA Bastia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Epinal – Creteil
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 febbraio, sabato
|
Concarneau – Quevilly
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
9 marzo, giovedì
|
Belfort – Les Herbiers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Dunkerque
|
|
3:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Lyon Duchere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beziers – Concarneau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avranches – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Creteil – Pau
|
|
3:1
|
|
Parigi – Chambly
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sedan – Chateauroux
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 marzo, sabato
|
Boulogne – Quevilly
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
16 marzo, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – CA Bastia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Creteil
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chambly – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pau – Avranches
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quevilly – Belfort
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Beziers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Concarneau – Boulogne
|
|
3:0
|
|
Epinal – Sedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Parigi
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
23 marzo, giovedì
|
Belfort – Boulogne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Chateauroux
|
|
1:3
|
|
CA Bastia – Quevilly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beziers – Chambly
|
|
5:2
|
|
Avranches – Lyon Duchere
|
|
0:2
|
|
Creteil – Les Herbiers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Concarneau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Parigi – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sedan – Pau
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
30 marzo, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Sedan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chambly – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pau – Parigi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Concarneau – Belfort
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:4
|
|
Boulogne – CA Bastia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Beziers
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 aprile, sabato
|
Quevilly – Creteil
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
6 aprile, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Pau
|
|
2:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Belfort
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chambly – Concarneau
|
|
3:3
|
|
Beziers – Epinal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Avranches – Quevilly
|
|
0:1
|
|
Creteil – Boulogne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parigi – Lyon Duchere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sedan – Les Herbiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
13 aprile, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – Parigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Belfort – Creteil
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pau – Beziers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Quevilly – Sedan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Concarneau – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boulogne – Avranches
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chateauroux – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
20 aprile, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Les Herbiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chambly – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beziers – Lyon Duchere
|
|
2:3
|
|
Avranches – Belfort
|
|
2:1
|
|
Creteil – CA Bastia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Pau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parigi – Quevilly
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sedan – Boulogne
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 aprile, venerdì
|
Chateauroux – Concarneau
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
27 aprile, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – Beziers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belfort – Sedan
|
|
1:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Avranches
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Dunkerque
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pau – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Quevilly – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:2
|
|
Concarneau – Creteil
|
|
1:3
|
|
Epinal – Chateauroux
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boulogne – Parigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
4 maggio, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Boulogne
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chambly – Lyon Duchere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beziers – Quevilly
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avranches – Creteil
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Les Herbiers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parigi – Belfort
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Concarneau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Pau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sedan – CA Bastia
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
11 maggio, giovedì
|
Les Herbiers – Chambly
|
|
0:1
|
|
Belfort – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Parigi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyon Duchere – Chateauroux
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Concarneau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pau – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Creteil – Sedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Quevilly – Dunkerque
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boulogne – Beziers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
18 maggio, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – CA Bastia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chambly – Quevilly
|
|
4:0
|
|
Beziers – Belfort
|
|
1:1
|
|
Concarneau – Pau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Epinal – Lyon Duchere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Les Herbiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sedan – Avranches
|
|
1:4
|
|
Parigi – Creteil
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Boulogne
|
|
3:3
|
|
|