Giornata 1
|
30 agosto, giovedì
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 agosto, venerdì
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
3:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Tuen Mun
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 settembre, sabato
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:2
|
|
Sun Hei – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
5 settembre, mercoledì
|
Kitchee – Citizen AA
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 settembre, venerdì
|
Tuen Mun – Southern District
|
|
3:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 settembre, sabato
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sun Hei – South China
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
12 settembre, mercoledì
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 settembre, venerdì
|
Tuen Mun – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:4
|
|
South China – Citizen AA
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 settembre, sabato
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
28 settembre, venerdì
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 settembre, sabato
|
Tuen Mun – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sun Hei – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 settembre, domenica
|
Citizen AA – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
4 ottobre, giovedì
|
Citizen AA – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 ottobre, venerdì
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sun Hei – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 ottobre, sabato
|
Wofoo Tai Po – South China
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
19 ottobre, venerdì
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuen Mun – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 ottobre, sabato
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 ottobre, lunedì
|
Citizen AA – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
25 ottobre, giovedì
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:4
|
|
26 ottobre, venerdì
|
Kitchee – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 novembre, venerdì
|
Southern District – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 novembre, sabato
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
3 novembre, sabato
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 novembre, venerdì
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – Sun Hei
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 novembre, sabato
|
Citizen AA – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
7:3
|
|
South China – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
19 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Sun Hei – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 dicembre, venerdì
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 dicembre, sabato
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
2:7
|
|
Tuen Mun – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
17 gennaio, giovedì
|
South China – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
5:1
|
|
18 gennaio, venerdì
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Sun Hei
|
|
4:2
|
|
19 gennaio, sabato
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Citizen AA
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
30 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 gennaio, giovedì
|
Citizen AA – Sun Hei
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 febbraio, venerdì
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 febbraio, sabato
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Tuen Mun
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
25 gennaio, venerdì
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
6:1
|
|
22 febbraio, venerdì
|
Sun Hei – Southern District
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 febbraio, sabato
|
Tuen Mun – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
28 febbraio, giovedì
|
TSW Pegasus – Tuen Mun
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
Citizen AA – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 marzo, sabato
|
Sun Hei – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Tuen Mun – South China
|
|
2:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 marzo, domenica
|
Sun Hei – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
28 marzo, giovedì
|
Kitchee – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Citizen AA
|
|
0:5
|
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 aprile, mercoledì
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
11 aprile, giovedì
|
TSW Pegasus – Citizen AA
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:4
|
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Sun Hei
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
17 aprile, mercoledì
|
Dreams Metro – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 aprile, giovedì
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Sun Hei – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 aprile, sabato
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
South China – Sun Hei
|
|
3:4
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:8
|
|
Citizen AA – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Southern District – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:1
|
|
|