kolo 1
|
20 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Rhyl – Bangor City
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Avgust, Petak
|
Port Talbot – Bala Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airbus – Carmarthen Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Llandudno – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
27 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Rhyl
|
|
3:1
|
|
TNS – Llandudno
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Petak
|
Newtown – Haverfordwest
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bangor City – Port Talbot
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
3 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Port Talbot – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Llandudno – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Septembar, Petak
|
Airbus – Bangor City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rhyl – TNS
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
10 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Septembar, Petak
|
Haverfordwest – Llandudno
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
TNS – Port Talbot
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bangor City – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newtown – Rhyl
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
17 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Septembar, Petak
|
Connahs Quay – Llandudno
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rhyl – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airbus – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Septembar, Subota
|
Port Talbot – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
21 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llandudno – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bangor City – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haverfordwest – Port Talbot
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
0:3
|
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
24 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Bangor City – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 Septembar, Petak
|
Airbus – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Port Talbot – Llandudno
|
|
1:4
|
|
Connahs Quay – Rhyl
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bala Town – TNS
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
1 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
TNS – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Oktobar, Petak
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rhyl – Port Talbot
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llandudno – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
5 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bangor City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
1:6
|
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
1:4
|
|
Port Talbot – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rhyl – Llandudno
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
8 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Oktobar, Petak
|
Llandudno – Bala Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airbus – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rhyl – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
15 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Airbus – Llandudno
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bangor City – TNS
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Oktobar, Petak
|
Connahs Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Oktobar, Subota
|
Port Talbot – Rhyl
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
22 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Rhyl – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 Oktobar, Petak
|
Newtown – Bangor City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Llandudno – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Haverfordwest – Bala Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Oktobar, Subota
|
Port Talbot – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
29 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Bangor City – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Llandudno
|
|
1:4
|
|
30 Oktobar, Petak
|
Carmarthen Town – Airbus
|
|
2:3
|
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
4:2
|
|
TNS – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bala Town – Port Talbot
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
5 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Airbus – Bala Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rhyl – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Novembar, Petak
|
Llandudno – TNS
|
|
3:4
|
|
Connahs Quay – Carmarthen Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Newtown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Talbot – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
12 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
TNS – Rhyl
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Novembar, Petak
|
Haverfordwest – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newtown – Llandudno
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Novembar, Subota
|
Bangor City – Airbus
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Januar, Subota
|
Aberystwyth Town – Port Talbot
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
20 Novembar, Petak
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rhyl – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llandudno – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Novembar, Subota
|
Port Talbot – TNS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
27 Novembar, Petak
|
Llandudno – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Rhyl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newtown – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
TNS – Airbus
|
|
4:0
|
|
14 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Bangor City – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
7 Januar, Sreda
|
Bangor City – Newtown
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Bala Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Novembar, Utorak
|
Airbus – Rhyl
|
|
0:0
|
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Decembar, Petak
|
Connahs Quay – Port Talbot
|
|
5:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Llandudno
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
17 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Decembar, Petak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bangor City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Llandudno – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haverfordwest – Airbus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rhyl – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
25 Decembar, Petak
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Haverfordwest – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Airbus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Talbot – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Llandudno – Bangor City
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Rhyl – Bala Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
31 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
4:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bala Town – Rhyl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airbus – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bangor City – Llandudno
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Januar, Petak
|
Carmarthen Town – Port Talbot
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
15 Januar, Petak
|
Carmarthen Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Llandudno
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bangor City – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Airbus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
1:2
|
|
|