kolo 1
|
26 Februar, Petak
|
Nea Salamis – Enosis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Ermis Aradippou
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Februar, Subota
|
APOEL – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Februar, Nedelja
|
AEP Paphos – Karmiotissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
4 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Karmiotissa – Enosis
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 Mart, Petak
|
AEP Paphos – APOEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Mart, Subota
|
Ermis Aradippou – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Mart, Nedelja
|
Ethnikos Achna – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
11 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Doxa Katokopia – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Mart, Petak
|
Nea Salamis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Mart, Subota
|
Enosis – Ermis Aradippou
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
APOEL – Karmiotissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
18 Mart, Četvrtak
|
APOEL – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karmiotissa – Ermis Aradippou
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Mart, Petak
|
Ethnikos Achna – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEP Paphos – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
3 April, Subota
|
Nea Salamis – APOEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 April, Ponedeljak
|
Ermis Aradippou – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 April, Utorak
|
Doxa Katokopia – Karmiotissa
|
|
6:1
|
|
Enosis – AEP Paphos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
8 April, Četvrtak
|
Doxa Katokopia – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 April, Petak
|
APOEL – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 April, Nedelja
|
AEP Paphos – Ermis Aradippou
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 April, Ponedeljak
|
Karmiotissa – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
22 April, Četvrtak
|
Ermis Aradippou – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 April, Petak
|
Karmiotissa – AEP Paphos
|
|
0:6
|
|
Enosis – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:3
|
|
24 April, Subota
|
Ethnikos Achna – APOEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
4 Maj, Utorak
|
APOEL – AEP Paphos
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Maj, Sreda
|
Enosis – Karmiotissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Nea Salamis – Ermis Aradippou
|
|
3:1
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
9 Maj, Nedelja
|
Karmiotissa – APOEL
|
|
1:6
|
|
10 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Ermis Aradippou – Enosis
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 Maj, Utorak
|
AEP Paphos – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
15 Maj, Subota
|
Nea Salamis – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Enosis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Maj, Nedelja
|
Ermis Aradippou – Karmiotissa
|
|
7:1
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – APOEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|