Giornata 1
|
19 febbraio, venerdì
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 febbraio, sabato
|
Sacachispas – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Sanarate
|
|
5:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 febbraio, domenica
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
26 febbraio, venerdì
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malacateco – Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 febbraio, sabato
|
Xelaju – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sanarate – Sacachispas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
2 marzo, martedì
|
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Sacachispas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Sanarate
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
5 marzo, venerdì
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
5:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Sanarate
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 marzo, sabato
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sacachispas – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
9 marzo, martedì
|
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sanarate – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:3
|
|
Municipal – Sacachispas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
12 marzo, venerdì
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Sacachispas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xelaju – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 marzo, sabato
|
Malacateco – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanarate – Guastatoya
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
29 marzo, lunedì
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 marzo, martedì
|
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
31 marzo, mercoledì
|
Sacachispas – Sanarate
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 aprile, giovedì
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
3 aprile, sabato
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanarate – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sacachispas – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 aprile, domenica
|
Comunicaciones – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Xelaju – Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
6 aprile, martedì
|
Sanarate – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 aprile, mercoledì
|
Municipal – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Sacachispas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
9 aprile, venerdì
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 aprile, sabato
|
Sacachispas – Municipal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Sanarate
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 aprile, domenica
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
13 aprile, martedì
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanarate – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 aprile, mercoledì
|
Sacachispas – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
16 aprile, venerdì
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Sacachispas
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 aprile, sabato
|
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Sanarate
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 aprile, domenica
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
20 aprile, martedì
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanarate – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 aprile, mercoledì
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sacachispas – Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
23 aprile, venerdì
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 aprile, sabato
|
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Sanarate
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 aprile, domenica
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xelaju – Sacachispas
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
27 aprile, martedì
|
Sanarate – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 aprile, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
4:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sacachispas – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
1 maggio, sabato
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Sanarate
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Guastatoya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Sacachispas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
0:2
|
|
|