Giornata 1
|
20 gennaio, venerdì
|
Santa Lucia – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 gennaio, sabato
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iztapa – Mixco
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 gennaio, domenica
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
28 gennaio, sabato
|
Xelaju MC – Iztapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mixco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Municipal – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 gennaio, domenica
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
31 gennaio, martedì
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Mixco – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:3
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
6:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
4 febbraio, sabato
|
Municipal – Mixco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 febbraio, domenica
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
10 febbraio, venerdì
|
Santa Lucia – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 febbraio, sabato
|
Mixco – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xelaju MC – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
14 febbraio, martedì
|
Antigua GFC – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Iztapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Mixco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
17 febbraio, venerdì
|
Santa Lucia – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 febbraio, sabato
|
Municipal – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mixco – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
21 febbraio, martedì
|
Guastatoya – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Comunicaciones – Iztapa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Mixco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
24 febbraio, venerdì
|
Santa Lucia – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 febbraio, sabato
|
Xelaju MC – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iztapa – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 febbraio, domenica
|
Mixco – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
28 febbraio, martedì
|
Guastatoya – Mixco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Iztapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 marzo, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Malacateco
|
|
4:3
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
4 marzo, sabato
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mixco – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iztapa – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 marzo, domenica
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
8 marzo, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 marzo, sabato
|
Mixco – Iztapa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Xelaju MC – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 marzo, domenica
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 aprile, martedì
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 aprile, martedì
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
18 marzo, sabato
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
4:1
|
|
Iztapa – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 marzo, domenica
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 aprile, mercoledì
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 aprile, martedì
|
Santa Lucia – Municipal
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
22 marzo, mercoledì
|
Xelaju MC – Mixco
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 marzo, sabato
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 marzo, domenica
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Santa Lucia
|
|
5:2
|
|
29 marzo, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 maggio, martedì
|
Municipal – Iztapa
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 maggio, mercoledì
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
31 marzo, venerdì
|
Santa Lucia – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 aprile, sabato
|
Xelaju MC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
6:1
|
|
Mixco – Municipal
|
|
3:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
4:0
|
|
Iztapa – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
4 aprile, martedì
|
Municipal – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 aprile, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Mixco
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
7 aprile, venerdì
|
Santa Lucia – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 aprile, sabato
|
Xelaju MC – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iztapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mixco – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
15 aprile, sabato
|
Antigua GFC – Iztapa
|
|
5:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malacateco – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:3
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Guastatoya
|
|
5:2
|
|
16 aprile, domenica
|
Coban Imperial – Mixco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
18 aprile, martedì
|
Santa Lucia – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:5
|
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 aprile, mercoledì
|
Mixco – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
22 aprile, sabato
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Iztapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 aprile, domenica
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
29 aprile, sabato
|
Xelaju MC – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iztapa – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mixco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 aprile, domenica
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
6 maggio, sabato
|
Santa Lucia – Mixco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:3
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:3
|
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Iztapa
|
|
5:3
|
|
|