|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
29 April, Četvrtak
|
Drogeda Utd – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Waterford – Dundalk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bohimijan – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
St Patricks – Longford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
2 Maj, Nedelja
|
Slajgo roversi – St Patricks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derry City – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
Longford – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Waterford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
6 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Derry City – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Maj, Petak
|
St Patricks – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohimijan – Finn Harps
|
|
4:0
|
|
Waterford – Drogeda Utd
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
13 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Dundalk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogeda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Maj, Petak
|
Šamrok roversi – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Longford – Bohimijan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Waterford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
20 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Šamrok roversi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Drogeda Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
St Patricks – Bohimijan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
23 Maj, Nedelja
|
Drogeda Utd – Longford
|
|
4:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bohimijan – Dundalk
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
27 Maj, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Maj, Petak
|
Longford – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Waterford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
10 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Derry City – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – Waterford
|
|
1:3
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Jun, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Drogeda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Longford – St Patricks
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
17 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bohimijan – Drogeda Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
St Patricks – Slajgo roversi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
20 Jun, Nedelja
|
Drogeda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Derry City – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
St Patricks – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
1 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Drogeda Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Dundalk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derry City – Waterford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohimijan – St Patricks
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Jul, Petak
|
Longford – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
15 Jul, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Drogeda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derry City – Šamrok roversi
|
|
2:4
|
|
16 Jul, Petak
|
Dundalk – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Jul, Subota
|
Bohimijan – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
29 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Drogeda Utd – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – St Patricks
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Jul, Petak
|
Longford – Derry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Finn Harps – Bohimijan
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Slajgo roversi – Dundalk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
5 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Derry City – Drogeda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Avgust, Petak
|
Waterford – Bohimijan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Avgust, Subota
|
Šamrok roversi – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
12 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Avgust, Petak
|
Longford – Finn Harps
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Avgust, Subota
|
Bohimijan – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
19 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – St Patricks
|
|
3:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dundalk – Drogeda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Avgust, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Šamrok roversi – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
2 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Šamrok roversi
|
|
2:1
|
|
St Patricks – Longford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Waterford – Dundalk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Bohimijan – Derry City
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
9 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Drogeda Utd – Bohimijan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Waterford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derry City – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slajgo roversi – St Patricks
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Septembar, Petak
|
Longford – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
30 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Derry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drogeda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Oktobar, Petak
|
Longford – Bohimijan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
8 Oktobar, Petak
|
Dundalk – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Finn Harps – Drogeda Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
St Patricks – Bohimijan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Waterford – Derry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
22 Oktobar, Petak
|
Finn Harps – Slajgo roversi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Longford – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Oktobar, Subota
|
Drogeda Utd – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Waterford – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Dundalk – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Drogeda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
3 Novembar, Sreda
|
Drogeda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bohimijan – Šamrok roversi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derry City – Slajgo roversi
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Novembar, Petak
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
18 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Longford
|
|
5:0
|
|
Waterford – St Patricks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Drogeda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|