kolo 1
|
16 Februar, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cork City – Bohimijan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundalk – UCD
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Februar, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
23 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Derry City – Cork City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Dundalk
|
|
2:1
|
|
St Patricks – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
2 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Bohimijan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cork City – UCD
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
5 Mart, Nedelja
|
Bohimijan – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dundalk – Shelbourne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Cork City
|
|
4:4
|
|
UCD – Derry City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
9 Mart, Četvrtak
|
UCD – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
0:0
|
|
St Patricks – Bohimijan
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Mart, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – Cork City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
15 Mart, Sreda
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Šamrok roversi – St Patricks
|
|
2:2
|
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohimijan – UCD
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cork City – Shelbourne
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
30 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Shelbourne – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cork City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
St Patricks – UCD
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 Mart, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – Bohimijan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
6 April, Četvrtak
|
UCD – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundalk – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:2
|
|
St Patricks – Cork City
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
9 April, Nedelja
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
1:3
|
|
Šamrok roversi – UCD
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derry City – Bohimijan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cork City – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
13 April, Četvrtak
|
Bohimijan – St Patricks
|
|
2:3
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Shelbourne
|
|
2:2
|
|
UCD – Cork City
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 April, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 April, Subota
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
20 April, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohimijan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Dundalk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cork City – Derry City
|
|
1:3
|
|
St Patricks – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 April, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – UCD
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
27 April, Četvrtak
|
UCD – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Cork City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
30 April, Nedelja
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Cork City
|
|
5:0
|
|
Derry City – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:2
|
|
UCD – Dundalk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
4 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Bohimijan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shelbourne – UCD
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cork City – St Patricks
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Maj, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
11 Maj, Četvrtak
|
UCD – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dundalk – Cork City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Maj, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – Shelbourne
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
18 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Šamrok roversi – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundalk – Bohimijan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shelbourne – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Derry City – UCD
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cork City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
25 Maj, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cork City – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Shelbourne
|
|
3:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – UCD
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Maj, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18 (Video)
|
1 Jun, Četvrtak
|
UCD – St Patricks
|
|
1:3
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Cork City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Dundalk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derry City – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
4 Jun, Nedelja
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cork City – Bohimijan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dundalk – UCD
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
8 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – UCD
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derry City – Bohimijan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cork City – Dundalk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
22 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCD – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derry City – Cork City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Šamrok roversi
|
|
2:2
|
|
St Patricks – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
29 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cork City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
St Patricks – UCD
|
|
7:0
|
|
Dundalk – Šamrok roversi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Bohimijan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
6 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Bohimijan – Dundalk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
St Patricks – Cork City
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD – Shelbourne
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
14 Maj, Nedelja
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Šamrok roversi – St Patricks
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Jul, Četvrtak
|
UCD – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shelbourne – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Jul, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – Cork City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
25 Jun, Nedelja
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Cork City – Shelbourne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bohimijan – UCD
|
|
2:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
3 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bohimijan – Drogheda Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Dundalk – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Cork City
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Septembar, Utorak
|
UCD – Derry City
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
10 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cork City – UCD
|
|
1:1
|
|
St Patricks – Bohimijan
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Cork City
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCD – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Derry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Cork City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shelbourne – St Patricks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Bohimijan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – UCD
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Derry City – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – UCD
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Dundalk – Cork City
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Sligo Rovers – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohimijan
|
|
0:0
|
|
UCD – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Cork City
|
|
2:1
|
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Šamrok roversi – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derry City – UCD
|
|
6:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Sligo Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cork City – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Oktobar, Sreda
|
UCD – Bohimijan
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Cork City – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Šamrok roversi – Drogheda Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Derry City – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bohimijan – St Patricks
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
UCD – Cork City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundalk – Bohimijan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shelbourne – UCD
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cork City – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Sligo Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Bohimijan – Cork City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
3:0
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Sligo Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
UCD – Dundalk
|
|
1:5
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
2:4
|
|
|