kolo 1
|
10 Mart, Subota
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – Vestur
|
|
1:1
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Runavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
16 Mart, Petak
|
Skala Eysturoy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
1 April, Nedelja
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
6 April, Petak
|
Skala Eysturoy – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 April, Subota
|
Klaksvik – Argir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
11 April, Sreda
|
B36 Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
14 April, Subota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
21 April, Subota
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
28 April, Subota
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
5 Maj, Subota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
2:1
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
5:0
|
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
12 Maj, Subota
|
Vestur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
5:1
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
20 Maj, Nedelja
|
Skala Eysturoy – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vestur – Runavik
|
|
0:5
|
|
Argir – Klaksvik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
1:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
26 Maj, Subota
|
Streymur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
2 Jun, Subota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
0:2
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Vikingur
|
|
1:4
|
|
Klaksvik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
15 Jun, Petak
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Jun, Subota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Argir
|
|
2:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
21 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Streymur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Jun, Petak
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
26 Jun, Utorak
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Argir – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Klaksvik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Jul, Petak
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Septembar, Utorak
|
B36 Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
4 Avgust, Subota
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
5:0
|
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Avgust, Nedelja
|
TB/FCS/Royn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
8 Avgust, Sreda
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Avgust, Subota
|
Runavik – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestur – Argir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
18 Avgust, Subota
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
1:4
|
|
Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
15 Avgust, Sreda
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Avgust, Sreda
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
30 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Klaksvik – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Avgust, Petak
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
5:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
15 Septembar, Subota
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
22 Septembar, Subota
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Argir – Vestur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
29 Septembar, Subota
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Argir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
7:1
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
5 Oktobar, Petak
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
B36 Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvik
|
|
4:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
20 Oktobar, Subota
|
Klaksvik – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
26 Oktobar, Petak
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Vestur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
|