kolo 1
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
3:4
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
B68 – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Argir – Vestur
|
|
3:3
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Runavik – B68
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Streymur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
1 April, Petak
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
0:3
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
0:4
|
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
8 April, Petak
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Argir
|
|
6:1
|
|
Vestur – B68
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
17 April, Nedelja
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
2:3
|
|
B68 – Vikingur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klaksvik – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
23 April, Subota
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vestur – Runavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
B68 – Klaksvik
|
|
0:5
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
29 April, Petak
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Klaksvik – Vikingur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Streymur – B68
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 April, Subota
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Argir – B68
|
|
4:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
B68 – Vikingur
|
|
0:6
|
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:6
|
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
B68 – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
25 Maj, Sreda
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
7:0
|
|
B68 – Runavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Maj, Petak
|
Vestur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
18 Jun, Subota
|
Skala Eysturoy – B68
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Argir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
23 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – B68
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Jun, Petak
|
Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Jun, Subota
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
28 Jun, Utorak
|
Klaksvik – Runavik
|
|
4:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Argir
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Jul, Petak
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
5:4
|
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
26 Jul, Utorak
|
Argir – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Klaksvik – B68
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
6:1
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
Argir – Klaksvik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestur – B68
|
|
2:6
|
|
16 Avgust, Utorak
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – B68
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
B68 – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Argir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
3:1
|
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
B68 – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:5
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
15 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
5:0
|
|
Klaksvik – B68
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
B68 – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
3:3
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Streymur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:6
|
|
Runavik – B68
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
B68 – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
7:2
|
|
31 Avgust, Sreda
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vestur – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|